WorldCat Identities

Saulsbury, Ocy Lorintha Downs 1906-1999

Overview
Works: 2 works in 2 publications in 1 language and 2 library holdings
Genres: History 
Roles: Author
Most widely held works about Ocy Lorintha Downs Saulsbury
  • by Me.) Rossini Club (Portland( )
 
Most widely held works by Ocy Lorintha Downs Saulsbury
Ephemera from Alfred, Me., public schools by Ocy Lorintha Downs Saulsbury( )

in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Collection contains report cards, 1913-1918, of Ocy L. Downs from Alfred, Maine, public schools and commencement programs, 1915-1927, from Alfred High School
 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.99 (from 0.99 for Records, 1 ... to 0.99 for Records, 1 ...)

Alternative Names
Downs, Ocy, 1906-1999

Ocy Downs birth/death: 1906-1999 LCAuth[n2004073697] VIAF[46155994]

Languages