WorldCat Identities

Constanza of Aragon, Empress, consort of Frederick II, Holy Roman Emperor died 1222 or 1223

Overview
Works: 1 works in 1 publications in 1 language and 2 library holdings
Genres: Fiction 
Classifications: PQ6719.A4216,
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works about Constanza
 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.94 (from 0.94 for Constanza ... to 0.94 for Constanza ...)

WorldCat IdentitiesRelated Identities
Alternative Names
Constanza, Infanta of Aragon, died 1222 or 1223

Constanza, of Aragon, Queen, consort of Emeric, King of Hungary and Croatia, died 1222 or 1223

Languages