WorldCat Identities

久保田安彦

Overview
Works: 17 works in 27 publications in 2 languages and 51 library holdings
Roles: Author, Other
Classifications: KNX1061, 616.0472
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by 久保田安彦
Kigyō kin'yū to Kaishahō, shihon shijō kisei = Law of corporate finance and securities regulation by Yasuhiko Kubota( Book )

2 editions published in 2015 in Japanese and held by 9 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Sūji de wakaru Kaishahō = Numerical analysis of corporate law by Wataru Tanaka( Book )

3 editions published between 2013 and 2021 in Japanese and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kaishahō by Mika Takahashi( Book )

3 editions published between 2018 and 2020 in Japanese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kaishaho hanrei yonju( Book )

2 editions published in 2019 in Japanese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kaishahō bijuaru materiaruzu( Book )

2 editions published in 2011 in Japanese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kaishahō no manabikata by Yasuhiko Kubota( Book )

2 editions published in 2018 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kigyō kin'yū, shihon shijō no hōkisei : Yoshimoto Ken'ichi Sensei koki kinen ronbunshū( Book )

1 edition published in 2020 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

TV viewing and incident venous thromboembolism: the Atherosclerotic Risk in Communities Study by Yasuhiko Kubota( )

1 edition published in 2018 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Smoking is associated with greater pain intensity and pain-related occupational disability in Japanese workers by Keiko Yamada( )

1 edition published in 2019 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Association of body mass index with chronic pain prevalence: a large population-based cross-sectional study in Japan by Keiko Yamada( )

1 edition published in 2018 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Relationship between sleep duration and cause-specific mortality in diabetic men and women based on self-reports by Yasuhiko Kubota( )

1 edition published in 2015 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Association between treatment-related early changes in psychological factors and development of postherpetic neuralgia by Rie Koga( )

1 edition published in 2019 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ningen dorama kara kaishahō nyūmon( Book )

2 editions published in 2015 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Wagakuni no kōkai gaisha ni okeru teiji kabunushi sōkai no kasseika no yōin ni kansuru rironteki jisshōteki bunseki( Book )

2 editions published in 2007 in Japanese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Kigyo kin'yu to kaisha-ho, shihon shijo kisei by Yasuhiko Kubota( Book )

1 edition published in 2015 in Japanese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

New Komatsu wheel-loader : WA800 by Yasuhiko Kubota( Book )

1 edition published in 1986 in English and held by 0 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.90 (from 0.82 for Wagakuni n ... to 1.00 for New Komats ...)

Alternative Names
Kubota, Yasuhiko

クボタ, ヤスヒコ

久保田安彦

Languages