WorldCat Identities

Tempo Inti Media, PT

Overview
Works: 11 works in 12 publications in 2 languages and 32 library holdings
Genres: Atlases  Maps  Criticism, interpretation, etc  Pictorial works  Biographies  Periodicals 
Classifications: HN710.Z9, 307.7209598
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by PT Tempo Inti Media
Menjalin desa-kota : upaya membangun Indonesia dari pinggiran by Harry Heriawan Saleh( Book )

1 edition published in 2015 in Indonesian and held by 10 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

On rural development in Indonesian
Album peta pulau-pulau kecil terluar di wilayah Indonesia bagian [nama wilayah] by Dharmawan Irsha Pratama( )

2 editions published in 2015 in Indonesian and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Atlas of small islands in the eastern and western parts of Indonesia
Di balik investigasi Tempo( Book )

1 edition published in 2017 in Indonesian and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Collection of investigative reporting on crime cases in Indonesia
Transmigrasi, menggapai cita by Marwan Ja'far( Book )

1 edition published in 2015 in Indonesian and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

On internal migration and population policy in Indonesia
The architects of fear by Christopher Togliatti( )

1 edition published in 1996 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Tempo : trend & fashion( )

in Indonesian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Serpihan kisah jurnalis tiang bendera : cerita-cerita yang tak jadi berita( Book )

1 edition published in 2018 in Indonesian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Journalists share about reporting on Corruption Eradication Commission of the Republic of Indonesia and corruption in Indonesia
Surat dari & untuk pemimpin : menjadi Indonesia( Book )

1 edition published in 2012 in Indonesian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Collective biography of prominent people in Indonesia
Album peta pulau-pulau kecil terluar di wilayah Indonesia bagian timur by Dharmawan Irsha Pratama( )

1 edition published in 2015 in Indonesian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Atlas of small islands in eastern part of Indonesia
Manikam biru di pagar Nusantara : pulau-pulau kecil terluar tidak berpenduduk di Provinsi Maluku, Maluku Utara, Papua, dan Papua Barat by Rido Miduk Sugandi Batubara( Book )

in Indonesian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Visiting small islands in outer border areas in Indonesia
Daftar karya-karya dalam Pameran Seni Rupa Love Tolerance : Gedung Tempo, 1-21 Desember 2021, Jl. Palmerah Barat no. 8, Jakarta Selatan by Pameran Seni Rupa Love Tolerance( Book )

1 edition published in 2021 in Indonesian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Catalog of painting exhibition held December 1-21, 2021 at Tempo Building, Jakarta
 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.00 (from 0.00 for Menjalin d ... to 0.00 for Menjalin d ...)

Alternative Names
PT. Tempo Inti Media

Tempo Inti Media Tbk, PT

Tempo Media Group

Languages