WorldCat Identities

Indonesia Kementerian Desa, Pembangunan Daerah Tertinggal, dan Transmigrasi

Overview
Works: 34 works in 35 publications in 1 language and 63 library holdings
Classifications: HN710.Z9, 307.7209598
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works about Indonesia
 
Most widely held works by Indonesia
Menjalin desa-kota : upaya membangun Indonesia dari pinggiran by Harry Heriawan Saleh( Book )

1 edition published in 2015 in Indonesian and held by 10 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

On rural development in Indonesian
Menuju desa mandiri by Moh Sahlan( Book )

1 edition published in 2016 in Indonesian and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Development of self-supporting villages in Indonesia; collection of articles
Profil potensi investasi daerah perbatasan = Investment potential profile in border region by Widyati Wardoyo( Book )

2 editions published in 2015 in Indonesian and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kebangkitan desa by Moh Sahlan( Book )

1 edition published in 2015 in Indonesian and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

On rural development in Indonesia; vision and mission of the Ministry of Village, Development of Disadvantaged Regions, and Transmigration under the leadership of Minister Marwan Jafar
Transmigrasi, menggapai cita by Marwan Ja'far( Book )

1 edition published in 2015 in Indonesian and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

On internal migration and population policy in Indonesia
Data dan informasi manfaat dana desa di Provinsi Sulawesi Barat by Anhar( Book )

1 edition published in 2018 in Indonesian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Data dan informasi manfaat dana desa di Provinsi Sumatera Selatan by A Muslim( Book )

1 edition published in 2018 in Indonesian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Data dan informasi manfaat dana desa di Provinsi Riau( Book )

1 edition published in 2018 in Indonesian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Manfaat dana desa di Provinsi Bengkulu by Ketut Sukiyono( Book )

1 edition published in 2018 in Indonesian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Manfaat dana desa di Provinsi [nama provinsi]( Book )

1 edition published in 2018 in Indonesian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

On the benefits of national government funds for village development in Indonesia; evaluation research
Data dan informasi manfaat dana desa di Provinsi Jawa Tengah by Izza Mafruhah( Book )

1 edition published in 2018 in Indonesian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Data dan informasi manfaat dana desa di Provinsi Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta by Ambar Teguh Sulistiyani( Book )

1 edition published in 2018 in Indonesian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Buku data informasi permukiman transmigrasi( Visual )

1 edition published in 2015 in Indonesian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Information on transmigration settlement area in several provinces in Indonesia
Peraturan perundang-undangan tentang badan usaha milik desa (bumdes)( Book )

1 edition published in 2015 in Indonesian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Indonesian law and regulations on rural government business enterprises
Rural ekonomics by Borni Kurniawan( Book )

in Indonesian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

On economy of rural area in Indonesia
Manfaat dana desa di Provinsi Sulawesi Selatan( Book )

1 edition published in 2018 in Indonesian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Inovasi pelayanan kesehatan : posyandu penanganan orang dengan gangguan jiwa (ODGJ) di Srigonco, Kabupaten Malang by Intansari Nurjannah( Book )

1 edition published in 2019 in Indonesian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Kota terpadu mandiri (KTM) Ketapang Nusantara : profil dan prospek pengembangannya by Ridha Rizki Novanda( Book )

1 edition published in 2019 in Indonesian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.00 (from 0.00 for Menjalin d ... to 0.00 for Menjalin d ...)

Alternative Names
Indonesia. Desa, Pembangunan Daerah Tertinggal, dan Transmigrasi, Kementerian

Indonesia. Kemendesa

Indonesia. Ministry of Village, Development of Disadvantaged Regions, and Transmigration

Languages