WorldCat Identities

刑部, 真弘 1955-

Overview
Works: 16 works in 26 publications in 2 languages and 45 library holdings
Genres: Trivia and miscellanea 
Roles: Author, Other
Classifications: TJ807.9.J3, 590
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by 真弘 刑部
Enerugī no hanashi : Netsurikigaku kara sumāto guriddo made by Masahiro Osakabe( Book )

2 editions published in 2011 in Japanese and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Enjinia no ryūtai rikigaku by Masahiro Osakabe( Book )

2 editions published in 2010 in Japanese and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Tābo dōryoku kōgaku( Book )

2 editions published in 2001 in Japanese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Dōryoku netsu shisutemu handobukku( Book )

2 editions published in 2010 in Japanese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Enerugi gijutsusha no netsu ryūtai torēningu( Book )

2 editions published in 2004 in Japanese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Enerugī to kankyō mondai no gimon 55 by Masahiro Osakabe( Book )

3 editions published in 2018 in Japanese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Enjinia no tameno netsurikigaku by Tetsuya Sumida( Book )

2 editions published in 2001 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

DNA preparation method in eggs, immature stages, and diapausing females of Tetranychus spider mites (Acari: Tetranychidae) for diagnostic PCR-RFLP by Makoto Arimoto( )

1 edition published in 2012 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Significance of habitat type for the genetic population structure of Panonychus citri (Acari: Tetranychidae) by Masahiro Osakabe( )

1 edition published in 2005 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Molecular monitoring of Neoseiulus californicus released from sheltered slow-release sachets for spider mite control in a Japanese pear greenhouse by Yuya Mikawa( )

1 edition published in 2020 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Photo-enzymatic repair of UVB-induced DNA damage in the two-spotted spider mite Tetranychus urticae by Yasumasa Murata( )

1 edition published in 2016 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Mechanism of acequinocyl resistance and cross-resistance to bifenazate in the two-spotted spider mite, Tetranychus urticae (Acari: Tetranychidae) by Naoya Sugimoto( )

1 edition published in 2019 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Host race formation in the Acari by Sara Magalhães( )

1 edition published in 2007 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Saba ga maguro o umu hi( Book )

2 editions published in 2008 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Effects of radial core power profile on core thermo-hydraulic behavior during reflood phase in SCTF Core-I forced feed tests by Takamichi Iwamura( Book )

2 editions published in 1991 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.93 (from 0.75 for Effects of ... to 0.98 for Effects of ...)

Alternative Names
$1!3V!\k-MO!=>(B 1955-

Osakabe, Masahiro 1955-

オサカベ, マサヒロ

オサカベ, マサヒロ 1955-

刑部真弘, 1955-

Languages