WorldCat Identities

楊家駱

Overview
Works: 3,386 works in 5,020 publications in 2 languages and 11,153 library holdings
Genres: Dictionaries  Biographies  Bibliographies  History  Bio-bibliography  Criticism, interpretation, etc  Sources  Encyclopedias  Inscriptions  Poetry 
Roles: Author, Editor, Compiler, Translator, Other, Adapter
Classifications: PL2277, 895.109
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by 楊家駱
Li dai ren wu nian li tong pu : fu shu li, suo yin by Liangfu Jiang( Book )

12 editions published between 1963 and 1993 in Chinese and Undetermined and held by 92 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zhongguo wen xue bai ke quan shu by Jialuo Yang( Book )

17 editions published between 1936 and 1976 in Chinese and English and held by 74 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Shi ji jin shi by Jialuo Yang( Book )

12 editions published between 1971 and 2019 in Chinese and English and held by 57 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu shi yang jia luo xian sheng bian zhu de< shi ji> zhu shi ben,Fen wei< jia bian>< yi bian>< fu bian> san bu fen,< jia bian> zhu shi xiang xi,< yi bian> zhu shi jian lve,Xiang lüe hu can,Xun xu jian jin,Qi hou< fu bian> you wang shu min< shi ji ming cheng tan yuan> yi ji yang jia luo< tai shi gong shi xi ji tai shi gong fu zi nian pu ji zhu shi nian dai kao>,Wei du zhe yue du he le jie< shi ji> de xiang guan bei jing ti gong le can kao
Er shi wu shi shi yu by Jialuo Yang( Book )

6 editions published between 1979 and 1980 in Chinese and English and held by 56 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Minguo yi lai chu ban xin shu zong mu ti yao by Jialuo Yang( Book )

9 editions published in 1971 in Chinese and held by 55 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Si ku quan shu xue dian = Encyclopedia quatuor bibliothecarum by Jialuo Yang( Book )

5 editions published between 1946 and 1980 in Chinese and held by 54 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Dong Zuobin xue shu lun zhu by Zuobin Dong( Book )

6 editions published between 1962 and 1967 in Chinese and held by 53 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Jia wu yi lai Zhong Ri jun shi wai jiao da shi ji yao by Jialuo Yang( Book )

11 editions published between 1937 and 1976 in Chinese and Undetermined and held by 53 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Si ku da ci dian by Jialuo Yang( Book )

17 editions published between 1931 and 1991 in Chinese and held by 50 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zhongguo wen xue jia da ci dian by Zhengbi Tan( Book )

10 editions published between 1962 and 1985 in Chinese and held by 48 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Qing ren shu xue lun zhu by Ban Feng( Book )

16 editions published between 1962 and 2009 in Chinese and held by 47 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Yuan ren za ju xuan zhu by Hanqing Guan( Book )

17 editions published between 1958 and 1994 in Chinese and held by 47 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Cong shu da ci dian : fu Cong shu zong mu lei bian by Jialuo Yang( Book )

5 editions published between 1967 and 1970 in Chinese and held by 44 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Song ren ti ba by Gong Zeng( Book )

8 editions published between 1962 and 1992 in Chinese and held by 44 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Sui Tang zi shu shi zhong by Zhitui Yan( Book )

9 editions published between 1962 and 1981 in Chinese and held by 44 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zhongguo yin yue shi liao( Book )

8 editions published between 1975 and 1982 in Chinese and held by 43 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Dun huang bian wen by Jialuo Yang( Book )

15 editions published between 1961 and 2009 in Chinese and English and held by 42 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Song hui yao ji ben by Song Xu( Book )

6 editions published between 1964 and 1977 in Chinese and held by 42 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Tang shi chu jian jian bian : [12 juan, juan shou] by Jialuo Yang( Book )

6 editions published between 1935 and 1974 in Chinese and held by 40 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Guan shang hui lu by Xihu Zhao( Book )

8 editions published between 1962 and 1988 in Chinese and held by 39 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.77 (from 0.73 for Li dai ren ... to 0.84 for Liao zhai ...)

Alternative Names
Chia-lo, Yang 1912-1991

Jialuo Yang born:1912-02-21 ied:1991-09-11 Yang, Jialuo, 1912-1991; 楊家駱, (目錄學), 1912-1991; Yang, Jia luo; 楊, 家駱

Yang, Chia-lo

Yang, Chia-lo 1912-1991

Yang, Chia-luo

Yang, Chialo

Yang, Chialo 1912-1991

Yang jia luo 1912-1991

Yang, Jialuo

Yang, Jialuo 1912-

Yang, Jialuo 1912-1991

Yangfenglou

Yo, Karaku

ヨウ, カラク

仰风楼

楊, 家駱

楊, 家駱 1912-1991

楊家駱

楊家駱, 1912-1991

Languages
Chinese (200)

English (4)