WorldCat Identities

安達生恒 1918-

Overview
Works: 73 works in 134 publications in 2 languages and 326 library holdings
Genres: History  Biography  Conference papers and proceedings 
Roles: Author
Classifications: HD2092,
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by 安達生恒
Mura to ningen no hōkai : nōmin ni asu ga aru ka by Ikutsune Adachi( Book )

4 editions published in 1973 in Japanese and held by 18 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Mura no sengoshi : Minami Iyo mikan no sato, nō to hito no monogatari by Ikutsune Adachi( Book )

3 editions published in 1989 in Japanese and held by 17 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Nihon nōgyō no sentaku : nō to shoku o tsunagu bunka no saisei by Ikutsune Adachi( Book )

3 editions published in 1983 in Japanese and held by 15 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Analysis of over-population in farming community in Japan; a case of Ehime Prefecture by Ikutsune Adachi( Book )

4 editions published in 1955 in English and held by 14 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Shōgyō shihon to Chūgoku keizai : Chūgoku keizai kindaika ni kansuru ichi kenkyū by Ikutsune Adachi( Book )

2 editions published in 1953 in Japanese and held by 12 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Yureru jiyūka to shokkan kome o dō suru ka by Ikutsune Adachi( Book )

2 editions published in 1987 in Japanese and held by 12 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Mura de dō ikiruka : kyōdōtai to nōmin( Book )

2 editions published in 1975 in Japanese and held by 11 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Nōsanson kaihatsuron( Book )

3 editions published in 1974 in Japanese and held by 11 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kiro ni tatsu Nihon nōgyō : nijūisseiki e no sentaku by Ikutsune Adachi( Book )

3 editions published in 1993 in Japanese and held by 11 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Yamazaki Nobukichi : nōhon shisō o toinaosu by Ikutsune Adachi( Book )

3 editions published in 1992 in Japanese and held by 11 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Nōgyō no sujimichi to wa nani ka : kindaika to nōmin( Book )

3 editions published in 1975 in Japanese and held by 10 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Tsuchi ni inochi o : nōhō to nōmin( Book )

2 editions published in 1975 in Japanese and held by 10 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

"Tabemono" o motomete : shokuryō kiki to nōmin( Book )

2 editions published in 1975 in Japanese and held by 10 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Hōshoku no naka no shokuryō kiki by Ikutsune Adachi( Book )

3 editions published in 1983 in Japanese and held by 9 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Nōgyō kyōdō kumiai no jittai : Kyōto fuka nōson no jittai (IV) by Ikutsune Adachi( Book )

3 editions published in 1952 in Japanese and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Rekishi o fumaete : shutaisei to nōmin( Book )

2 editions published in 1975 in Japanese and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Dentō nōmin no shisō to kōdō by Ikutsune Adachi( Book )

2 editions published in 1980 in Japanese and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Nōson ni okeru senzai shitsugyō no jittai : Kyōto fuka nōson no jittai (III) by Ikutsune Adachi( Book )

2 editions published in 1952 in Japanese and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Saishin nōson jijō : nōgyō no saisei to nōmin no jiritsu o motomete( Book )

3 editions published in 1986 in Japanese and held by 7 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Mura no saisei : tochi riyō no shakaika by Ikutsune Adachi( Book )

3 editions published in 1979 in Japanese and held by 6 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.81 (from 0.74 for Shōgyō s ... to 0.88 for Hōshoku n ...)

Alternative Names
Adachi, Ikutsune

Adachi, Ikutsune 1918-2000

Adati, I. 1918-

Ikutsune Adachi

アダチ, イクツネ

アダチ, イクツネ 1918-2000

安達, 生恒

安達生垣 1918-

安達生恒

安達生恒 1918-

Languages