WorldCat Identities

Matteoli, Jean

Overview
Works: 42 works in 50 publications in 1 language and 364 library holdings
Genres: History  Claims  Vital statistics 
Roles: Secretary, Author, Redactor, Author of introduction, Interviewee
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Jean Matteoli
Rapport général by Mission d'étude sur la spoliation des juifs de France( Book )

3 editions published in 2000 in French and held by 116 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Les Besoins des Français : [rapport] by France( Book )

1 edition published in 1990 in French and held by 81 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Analyse de la conjoncture française : application à 1991 by France( Book )

2 editions published in 1991 in French and held by 44 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

La Participation, une réalité vivante( Book )

2 editions published in 1981 in French and held by 27 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Fecondite et amenagement de l'espace by France( Book )

1 edition published in 1980 in French and held by 17 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Pour une remise en forme de la codification du droit du travail : rapport by France( Book )

2 editions published in 1981 in French and held by 13 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Huitième rapport sur la situation démographique de la France by Jean Mattéoli( Book )

2 editions published in 1979 in French and held by 6 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Rapport sur les "systèmes d'information professionnelle et d'orientation qui existent actuellement au bénéfice des jeunes et des adultes" by Jean Mattéoli( Book )

1 edition published in 1980 in French and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Démographie, immigration, naturalisation : rapport by André Lebon( Book )

1 edition published in 1980 in French and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

La France malade du vieillisement by France( Book )

2 editions published in 1991 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Les ressources mondiales et l'économie française ; rapport présenté au nom du Conseil économique et social by France( Book )

1 edition published in 1975 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Le chômage de longue durée by Roger Leray( Book )

2 editions published in 1991 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Les jeunes patrons et le monde du travail : extraits de deux interviews réalisées par J. Chancel le 21 janvier 1975 et le 23 octobre 1975 by José Bidegain( Book )

1 edition published in 1977 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Neuvième rapport sur la situation démographique de la France( Book )

1 edition published in 1980 in French and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Rapport général / République Française, Mission d'Étude sur la Spoliation des Juifs de France by France( Book )

1 edition published in 2000 in French and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Aspects medicaux des evolutions demographiques recentes by Haut Comite de la population( Book )

1 edition published in 1980 in French and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Les Ressources mondiales et l'économie française by France( Book )

1 edition published in 1975 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Rapport sur la situation démographique de la France : Présenté au Parlement by Jean Mattéoli( Book )

1 edition published in 1980 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.85 (from 0.70 for Mission su ... to 0.96 for Aspects me ...)

Alternative Names
Jean Mattéoli Frans politicus (1922-2008)

Jean Mattéoli fransk politikar

Jean Mattéoli fransk politiker

Jean Mattéoli französischer Politiker

Jean Mattéoli French politician

Jean Mattéoli homme politique français

Jean Mattéoli polític francès

Jean Mattéoli político francés

Mattéoli, Jean

Languages
French (28)