WorldCat Identities

邵循正

Overview
Works: 68 works in 207 publications in 5 languages and 1,065 library holdings
Genres: History  Sources  Outlines and syllabi 
Roles: Author, Editor, Other, Honoree
Classifications: DS735, 951
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works about 邵循正
 
Most widely held works by 邵循正
A concise history of China by Bozan Jian( Book )

26 editions published between 1964 and 2001 in English and held by 317 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zhong Fa zhan zheng by Zhongguo shi xue hui( Book )

23 editions published between 1955 and 2000 in Chinese and held by 115 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zhong fa zhan zheng shi zhi shi jiu shi ji ba shi nian dai zhong guo ren min wei le fan kang fa guo zi chan jie ji de qin lüe yue nan he zhong guo ge di er jin xing de zheng yi de zhan zheng. Ben shu hui ji le zhong fa zhan zheng de zi liao
Zhong Ri zhan zheng by Zhongguo shi xue hui( Book )

21 editions published between 1956 and 2000 in Chinese and Undetermined and held by 110 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu yi yao xi guang xian sheng< dong fang bing shi ji lüe> wei shu gan,Dui zhong ri jiao she,Zhong ri zhan zheng de qi yin,Jing guo yi ji ying xiang jin xing le quan mian xiang xi de jie shao
Yi fen wen ji by Tingnan Liang( Book )

14 editions published between 1959 and 2008 in Chinese and held by 109 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Cheng yu qing chao dao guang mo nian. Ji zai le ya pian zhan zheng de di yi shou shi liao. Dui di kang pai de guan li lin ze xu he deng ting zhen dou you suo chen shu. Er zuo zhe zai 1849 nian guang zhou ren min fan ru cheng de dou zheng zhong ye qin shen zu zhi shi shen can jia dou zheng, Yin ci bao cun le bi jiao feng fu de zhi jie cai liao
Zhongguo li shi gai yao by Bozan Jian( Book )

15 editions published between 1956 and 2009 in Chinese and Japanese and held by 100 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu jian yao jie shao zhong guo li shi,Cong er kan chu zhong guo she hui fa zhan guo cheng de lun kuo.Quan shu nei rong fen wei san ge bu fen:gu dai de zhong guo,Jin dai de zhong guo he xian dai de zhong guo
Histoire generale de la Chine by Bozan Jian( Book )

9 editions published between 1958 and 1985 in French and held by 46 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Shao Xunzheng li shi lun wen ji by Xunzheng Shao( Book )

5 editions published in 1985 in Chinese and held by 41 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zhong Fa Yuenan guan xi shi mo by Xunzheng Shao( Book )

10 editions published between 1935 and 2000 in Chinese and held by 41 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu wei shao xun zheng xian sheng jin ke neng de li yong zhong guo zi ji de dang an zi liao, xie cheng de di yi bu zhong guo ren zi ji de zhong wai guan xi shi
Zhong Fa Yuenan guan xi shi mo by Xunzheng Shao( Book )

2 editions published in 1976 in Chinese and held by 34 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Su xin ji : ji nian Shao Xunzheng xian sheng xue shu lu wen ji( Book )

3 editions published in 1993 in Chinese and held by 24 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben lun wen ji de zuo zhe da bu fen wei shao xun zheng xian sheng yuan lai de dai guo de yan jiu sheng, zhu jiao ji hai wai liu xue sheng, gong ji 21 pian wen zhang, nei rong she ji meng gu shi, zhong guo jin dai shi, qing dai yang wu yun dong, liu xue lang chao deng
Storia della Cina antica e moderna by Bozan Jian( Book )

5 editions published between 1960 and 1974 in Italian and Undetermined and held by 14 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zhong Fa Yuenan guan xi shi mo; fu suo yin by Xunzheng Shao( Book )

3 editions published in 1935 in Chinese and held by 11 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zhong fa yue nan guan xi shi mo by Xunzheng Shao( Book )

1 edition published in 1976 in Chinese and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Storia della Cina contemporanea by Bozan Jian( Book )

2 editions published in 1960 in Undetermined and Italian and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zhong-Fa Zhanzheng( Book )

2 editions published in 1961 in Chinese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zhong-Fa Zhanzheng( Book )

2 editions published in 1961 in Chinese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zhong-Ri Zhanzheng( Book )

2 editions published in 1961 in Chinese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Yifen wenji by Tingnan Liang( Book )

3 editions published between 1985 and 1997 in Chinese and Undetermined and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

The Opium War in 1840-42
Zhong-Ri Zhanzheng( Book )

2 editions published in 1961 in Chinese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zhong-Fa Zhanzheng( Book )

2 editions published in 1961 in Chinese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.72 (from 0.57 for A concise ... to 0.97 for Xin heng x ...)

A concise history of China
Covers
Alternative Names
Chao, Siun-tcheng

Chao Siun tcheng 1909-1973

Hsün-dscheng, Schao 1909-1973

Šao, Hsün-Dšeng, 1909-1973

Šao, Sün-čeng, 1909-1973

Schao, Hsün-dscheng 1909-1973

Shao, Hsün-cheng

Shao, Hsun-Cheng 1909-1972

Shao, Hsün-cheng 1909-1973

Shao, Hsyncheng

Shao, Hunzheng.

Shao, Xinheng

Shao, Xinheng 1909-1973

Shao, Xunzheng.

Shao, Xunzheng 1909-1972

Shao Xunzheng 1909-1973

Shō, Junsei.

Shuu Siyuiv Jevg 1909-1973

Siun-tcheng, Chao

So, Sun-jeong 1909-1973

So, Sun-jŏng 1909-1973

Šoo, Siyün Jeng 1909-1973

Šuu, Siyün Jeng 1909-1973

Xunzheng, Shao

Xunzheng Shao born:1909 ied:1973 Shao, Xunzheng, 1909-1973; Shao, Hsün-cheng 1909-1973; Shao, xun zheng 1909-1973; 邵, 循正; 사오쉰정 1909-1972

شاۋ, شۇ نجىڭ

소순정 1909-1972

ショウ, ジュンセイ

卲循正

邵 循正 1909-1973

邵循正

邵循正 1909-1972

邵循正 1909-1973

Languages