WorldCat Identities

Corbin Planning Commission

Overview
Works: 4 works in 4 publications in 1 language and 7 library holdings
Genres: Maps 
Classifications: HT168.C673,
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Corbin Planning Commission
Corbin : [Kentucky] by Corbin Planning Commission( )

1 edition published in 1978 in English and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Existing land use analysis-population-economic study, Corbin, Kentucky( Book )

1 edition published in 1969 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Corbin, Kentucky comprehensive plan, 1988( Book )

1 edition published in 1988 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Subdivision regulations, Corbin, Kentucky, 1979 by Corbin (Ky.)( Book )

1 edition published in 1979 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.00 (from 0.00 for Corbin : [ ... to 0.00 for Corbin : [ ...)

Alternative Names
Corbin City Planning Commission

Corbin, (Ky.). City Planning Commission

Corbin (Ky.). Corbin Planning Commission

Corbin, Ky. Planning Commission

Languages