WorldCat Identities

Eidgenössisches Institut für Reaktorforschung

Overview
Works: 3 works in 3 publications in 2 languages and 15 library holdings
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Eidgenössisches Institut für Reaktorforschung
Conséquences de l'accident nucléaire de Chernobyl pour la population en Suisse by Roman Spiess( Book )

1 edition published in 1986 in French and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Neutron flux measurements in bent air ducts through water by Jean Marie Paratte( Book )

1 edition published in 1965 in German and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Bulletin by Eidgenössisches Institut für Reaktorforschung( )

in German and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.91 (from 0.82 for Neutron fl ... to 0.95 for Conséquen ...)

Alternative Names
EIR

Institut fédéral de recherche en matière de réacteurs

Institut fédéral de recherches en matière de réacteurs

Institut für Reaktorforschung

Swiss Federal Institute for Reactor Research

Würenlingen, Eidgenössisches Institut für Reaktorforschung

Languages
German (2)

French (1)