WorldCat Identities

服部, 文男 1923-2007

Overview
Works: 45 works in 70 publications in 2 languages and 83 library holdings
Genres: History  Nonfiction comics  Comic books, strips, etc  Graphic novels  Manifestos  Sources  Juvenile works  Essays  Caricatures and cartoons  Fiction 
Roles: Author, Translator
Classifications: HX39.5, 335.422
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by 文男 服部
Sōbō, hōjō, kuri( Book )

2 editions published in 1979 in Japanese and held by 7 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Shakai shisōshi nyūmon( Book )

6 editions published between 1978 and 1988 in Japanese and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Frequency and position of pineal gland calcification in a Japanese population( Book )

1 edition published in 1964 in English and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Capital, the Communist manifesto, and other writings by Karl Marx( Book )

2 editions published in 1989 in Japanese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

First Modern library edition
Shihonron( Book )

3 editions published in 1997 in Japanese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Chinrōdō to shihon by Karl Marx( Book )

3 editions published between 1976 and 1999 in Japanese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Wakariyasui ējiento tsūshin by Fumio Hattori( Book )

2 editions published in 1998 in Japanese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Gong chan dang xuan yan by Karl Marx( Book )

2 editions published in 1998 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu bao kuo zi chan zhe he wu chan zhe, Wu chan zhe he gong chan dang ren, She hui zhu yi de he gong chan zhu yi de wen xian, Gong chan dang ren dui ge zhong fan dui dang pai de tai du deng nei rong
Marukusu shugi no keisei by Fumio Hattori( Book )

2 editions published in 1984 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Marukusu tansaku( Book )

2 editions published in 1999 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

A history of soviet Russia by Edward Hallett Carr( Book )

1 edition published in 1959 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Marukusu shugi no seisei to hatten( Book )

2 editions published in 1989 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Gendai shihon shugi to shihonron( Book )

3 editions published in 1991 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Marukusu no keizaigaku tetsugaku shukō( Book )

1 edition published in 1976 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Shihonron taikei no seiritsu( Book )

2 editions published in 2000 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kagakuteki shakai shugi no keisei( Book )

1 edition published in 1973 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Marukusu shugi no hatten( Book )

2 editions published in 1985 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Shin'yaku doitsu ideorogi( Book )

2 editions published in 1996 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Borisheviki kakumei : soveto roshiashi senkyūhyaku jūshichi senkyūhyaku nijūsan by Edward Hallett Carr( Book )

2 editions published between 1967 and 1999 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Genten kaisetsu kyōsan shugi ni okeru sayoku shōnibyō( Book )

1 edition published in 1966 in Japanese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.82 (from 0.32 for Capital, t ... to 0.97 for Genten kai ...)

Alternative Names
Hattori, Fumio 1923-2007

Хаттори, Фумио

ハットリ, フミオ

ハットリ, フミオ 1923-2007

服部, 文男

服部文男 1923-

服部文男 1923-2007

Languages