WorldCat Identities

Korzon, Krystyna

Overview
Works: 62 works in 146 publications in 2 languages and 361 library holdings
Genres: Directories  Catalogs  History  Biography 
Roles: Author, Redactor, Editor, Other
Classifications: Z817.W76, 021.0025438
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Krystyna Korzon
Biblioteki i księgozbiory naukowe Wrocławia : informator by Krystyna Korzon( Book )

8 editions published in 1974 in Polish and Undetermined and held by 44 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ludwik Bernacki : bibliolog i edytor by Krystyna Korzon( Book )

8 editions published in 1974 in Polish and Undetermined and held by 43 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Druki oficyny ossolińskiej 1828-1918 by Ewa Galos( Book )

6 editions published in 1987 in Polish and held by 40 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Biblioteka Ossolineum we Wrocławiu by Krystyna Korzon( Book )

14 editions published between 1975 and 1995 in 3 languages and held by 34 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Wojciech Kętrzyński : 1838-1918 : zarys biograficzny by Krystyna Korzon( Book )

4 editions published in 1993 in Polish and held by 17 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Inwentarz re̜kopisów Biblioteki Zakładu Narodowego im. Ossolińskich we Wrocławiu by Zakład Narodowy im. Ossolińskich( Book )

6 editions published in 1998 in Polish and Undetermined and held by 14 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Obrona autorstwa by Józef Maksymilian Ossoliński( Book )

3 editions published in 1992 in Polish and held by 13 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Inwentarz rękopisów Biblioteki Zak·ladu Narodowego Im. Ossolińskich we Wroc·lawiu by Zakład Narodowy im. Ossolińskich( Book )

3 editions published in 1983 in Undetermined and Polish and held by 11 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Inwentarz rękopisów Biblioteki Zak·ladu Narodowego Im. Ossolińskich we Wroc·lawiu by Zak·lad Narodowy Imienia Ossolińskich (Wroc·law)( Book )

1 edition published in 1993 in Undetermined and held by 10 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Inwentarz re̜kopisów Biblioteki Zakładu Narodowego im. Ossolińskich we Wrocławiu by Zakład Narodowy Imienia Ossolińskich <Wrocław>( Book )

5 editions published in 1984 in Polish and Undetermined and held by 10 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Inwentarz rękopisów Biblioteki Zak·ladu Narodowego Im. Ossolińskich we Wroc·lawiu by Zakład Narodowy imienia Ossolińskich( Book )

2 editions published in 2003 in Undetermined and held by 10 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Inwentarz rękopisów Biblioteki Zak·ladu Narodowego Im. Ossolińskich we Wroc·lawiu by Zakład Narodowy Imienia Ossolińskich( Book )

6 editions published in 1984 in Polish and Undetermined and held by 9 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Inwentarz rękopisów Biblioteki Zak·ladu Narodowego Im. Ossolińskich we Wroc·lawiu by Zakład Narodowy im. Ossolińskich( Book )

3 editions published in 1995 in Polish and Undetermined and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Inwentarz re̜kopisów Biblioteki Zakładu Narodowego Im. Ossolińskich we Wrocławiu by Zakład Narodowy imienia Ossolińskich( Book )

4 editions published in 1986 in Polish and German and held by 7 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Przewodnik po bibliotekach Wroc·lawia by Krystyna Korzon( Book )

5 editions published between 1968 and 1969 in Polish and held by 6 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Inwentarz re̜kopisów Biblioteki Zakładu Narodowego Im. Ossolińskich we Wrocławiu by Zakład Narodowy imienia Ossolińskich( Book )

3 editions published in 1989 in Polish and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Przegla̜d prognoz rozwoju działalności informacyjnej by Krystyna Korzon( Book )

4 editions published in 1975 in Polish and Undetermined and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Inwentarz rękopisów Biblioteki Zak·ladu Narodowego Im. Ossolińskich we Wroc·lawiu by Zak·lad Narodowy Imienia Ossolińskich (Wroc·law)( Book )

1 edition published in 2008 in Polish and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Inwentarz rękopisów Biblioteki Zak·ladu Narodowego Im. Ossolińskich we Wroc·lawiu by Zak·lad Narodowy Imienia Ossolińskich (Wroc·law)( Book )

1 edition published in 2000 in Undetermined and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Rękopisy 16801-17050, archiwum Marii i Jerzego Kuncewiczów : oprac. i przygot. do druku Krystyna Korzon. Pod. red. Wandy Sonnak by Zakład Narodowy imienia Ossolińskich( Book )

1 edition published in 1995 in Polish and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.88 (from 0.82 for Druki ofic ... to 0.96 for Inwentarz ...)

Alternative Names
Korzonowa, Krystyna

Krystyna Korzon born:1925 ied:2018 Korzon, Krystyna; Korzon, Krystyna (1925-2018).

Languages
Polish (66)

German (2)