WorldCat Identities

손풍삼

Overview
Works: 18 works in 20 publications in 1 language and 41 library holdings
Genres: Biography  Juvenile works  Biographies 
Roles: Author
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works about 손풍삼
 
Most widely held works by 손풍삼
Mo T'aek-tong ŭi sasaenghwal by Zhisui Li( Book )

2 editions published in 1995 in Korean and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Choŭn Hanǵugin nappŭn Hanǵugin by Katsuhiro Kuroda( Book )

1 edition published in 1994 in Korean and held by 7 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

How to develop self-confidence and influence people by public speaking by Dale Carnegie( Book )

1 edition published in 1993 in Korean and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

"... Offers hundreds of practical and valuable tips on influencing the important people in your life: your friends, your customers, your business associates, your employers"--Cover, P. [4]
Insaeng ŭn haengdong ida : K'anegi haengdong ch'ŏrhak = How to stop worrying and start living by Dale Carnegie( Book )

1 edition published in 1993 in Korean and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

How to enjoy your life and your job by Dale Carnegie( Book )

1 edition published in 1993 in Korean and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Hvordan opnås tilfredshed med liv og arbejde
Saenggak ŭl pakkumyŏn haengun i yŏllinda : Haengun ŭl pullodurinŭn chagi kaejobop by Yukio Funai( Book )

2 editions published in 1995 in Korean and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Tangsin to sŏnggonghal su itta : K'anegi kiŏp kyŏngyŏngnon = Managing through people by Dale Carnegie( Book )

1 edition published in 1996 in Korean and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Nap'olleon Hil sago pangsingnon : kong'gyŏk chŏgin salmŭl sŏlgye hara = design your life aggressively by Napoleon Hill( Book )

1 edition published in 1995 in Korean and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Franklin Delano Roosevelt by Russell Freedman( Book )

1 edition published in 1992 in Korean and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Photographs and text trace the life of Franklin Delano Roosevelt from his birth in 1882 through his youth, early political career, and presidency, to his death in Warm Springs, Georgia, in 1945
Nap'olleon Hil myŏngŏnnok : chigŭm i kihoeda = now is your chance by Napoleon Hill( Book )

1 edition published in 1995 in Korean and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Sŏnggong edo pŏpch'ik i itta = There is a rule in success by Joseph Murphy( Book )

1 edition published in 1994 in Korean and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Nap'olleon Hil sinnyŏmnon : tangsin i unmyŏng ŭi yŏlsoe rŭl chwigo itta = you have a key of fate by Napoleon Hill( Book )

1 edition published in 1995 in Korean and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Salmat nanŭn sesang yŏja ka mandŭnda by Pʻung-sam Son( Book )

1 edition published in 1996 in Korean and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Pot'ong saram iyagi : Son P'ung-sam siron by Pʻung-sam Son( Book )

1 edition published in 1988 in Korean and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Nap'olleon Hil ch'angŭiryŏk kyebal : sangsangryŏk ŭro puja ka toenda = you can be rich through imagination by Napoleon Hill( Book )

1 edition published in 1995 in Korean and held by 0 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Nap'olleon Hil sŏng'gong pŏpch'ik : sŏng'gong ŭn tojŏn hanŭn cha ege chŏngbok toenda = only challenger can succeed by Napoleon Hill( Book )

1 edition published in 1995 in Korean and held by 0 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Nap'olleon Hil sŭpkwannon : sŭpkwan i insaeng ŭl chwau handa = habit decides your life by Napoleon Hill( Book )

1 edition published in 1995 in Korean and held by 0 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.56 (from 0.09 for Franklin D ... to 1.00 for Nap'olleon ...)

Alternative Names
Son, Pungsam

Son, Pungsam 1944-

손 풍삼, 1944-

손풍삼, 1944-

Languages
Korean (20)