WorldCat Identities

Sweden Centralnämnden för fastighetsdata

Overview
Works: 48 works in 60 publications in 2 languages and 209 library holdings
Genres: Conference papers and proceedings  Maps 
Roles: Other, Editor, Publisher
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Sweden
Computer cartography in Sweden : papers selected from a Swedish Seminar on Geographic Information Systems by Olof Wastesson( Book )

4 editions published in 1977 in English and held by 149 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Befolkningen i Sverige 1994/95 = The population of Sweden 1994/95 by Centralnämnden för fastighetsdata( )

3 editions published in 1995 in Swedish and English and held by 9 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Fastighetsdatasystemet : [nytt system för fastighetsregistrering och inskrivning]( Book )

3 editions published between 1975 and 1981 in Swedish and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

"Egendomliga" data : en vänbok till fastighetsdatasystemet( Book )

1 edition published in 1995 in Swedish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Grafisk presentation av statistik : rapport från försöksverksamhet med användning av koordinater inom SCB:s statistik( Book )

2 editions published in 1977 in Swedish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Loggen : personaltidning vid Centralnämnden för fastighetsdata - CFD( )

in Swedish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Byggnadsredovisning : [promemoria]( Book )

2 editions published in 1969 in Swedish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Byggnadsregister och rapportsystem : BR( Book )

1 edition published in 1985 in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Verksamhetsberättelse( Book )

1 edition published in 1991 in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Fastighetsdatabankens registerkartverk : grafisk redovisning av vissa fastighetsdata : promemoria( Book )

1 edition published in 1971 in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Verksamhetsberättelse( Book )

1 edition published in 1987 in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

CFD-information : meddelande( )

in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Datanytt om driftsystem 1( )

in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Human cartography : mapping the world of man by Janos Szegö( Book )

1 edition published in 1987 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Befolkningen i Sverige fördelning och täthet vid årsskiftet 1992/93 by Centralnämnden för fastighetsdata( )

1 edition published in 1993 in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Verksamhetsberättelse( Book )

1 edition published in 1982 in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Verksamhetsberättelse( Book )

1 edition published in 1988 in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Koordinatdata för samhällsplanering : produktkatalog by Centralnämnden för fastighetsdata( Book )

1 edition published in 1976 in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Computer Cartography in Sweden : Seminar on Geographic Information Systems : Selected papers( )

in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Grafisk presentation av statistik : rapport från försöksverksamhet med användning av koordinater inom SCB:s statistik( Book )

1 edition published in 1978 in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.70 (from 0.66 for Computer c ... to 0.97 for Fastighets ...)

Alternative Names
Centralnämnden för fastighetsdata (Sweden)

CFD

Languages