WorldCat Identities

Lozano, José Antonio 1919-

Overview
Works: 14 works in 18 publications in 2 languages and 26 library holdings
Genres: Exhibition catalogs 
Roles: Author, Illustrator
Classifications: ND813.L693,
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by José Antonio Lozano
José Antonio Lozano : Centro Cultural de la Asunción, del 2 al 24 de septiembre, 1993 by José Antonio Lozano( Book )

3 editions published in 1993 in Spanish and Undetermined and held by 9 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Sentado en una silla helada by José Antonio Lozano( Book )

3 editions published in 2013 in Spanish and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

La jurisprudencia del poder judicial de la Federación by José María Soberanes Díez( Book )

1 edition published in 2013 in Spanish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Prehistoric engineering and astronomy of the great Menga dolmen (Málaga, Spain) : a geometric and geoarchaeological analysis by José Antonio Lozano( )

1 edition published in 2014 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Para ti Rocío by Coro Rociero de Casariche( Recording )

1 edition published in 2000 in Spanish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Comer, beber, hablar a la mesa con José Antonio Lozano by Andrés Gómez Flores( Book )

1 edition published in 2007 in Spanish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Déjame soñar by Coro Rociero Casariche( Recording )

1 edition published in 1998 in Spanish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

JoséAnto. Lozano del 8 de mayo al 1 de junio de 2008, [Museo Municipal de Albacete] by José Antonio Lozano( Book )

1 edition published in 2008 in Spanish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Data analysis advances in marine science for fisheries management : supervised classification applications by Jose Antonio Fernandes Salvador( Book )

1 edition published in 2011 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

José Antonio Lozano by José Antonio Lozano( Book )

1 edition published in 1976 in Spanish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Mechanisms and techniques for scheduling in supercomputers by José A Pascual Saiz( Book )

1 edition published in 2013 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Inmiscible by José Antonio Lozano( Book )

1 edition published in 2016 in Spanish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Curso de formación continuada a distancia sobre gripe y resfriado( Book )

1 edition published in 2006 in Spanish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Familia de pintores : 19 de diciembre, 1996-20 de enero, 1997, Museo Municipal de Albacete, Plaza del Altozano( Book )

1 edition published in 1996 in Spanish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.91 (from 0.72 for La jurispr ... to 0.99 for Curso de f ...)

Alternative Names
Guerrero, José Antonio Lozano 1919-2014

Guerrero, José Antonio Luzano 1919-

José Antonio Lozano

José Antonio Lozano birth/death: 1919- VIAF[21417969] LCAuth[n97016981]

Lozano Guerrero, José Antonio 1919-

Lozano Guerrero, José Antonio 1919-2014

Lozano, JoséAntº 1919-

Luzano Guerrero, José Antonio 1919-

Languages