WorldCat Identities

Smith, Graham

Overview
Works: 2 works in 13 publications in 1 language and 34 library holdings
Roles: Author
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Graham Smith
Korean stock prices under price limits : variance ratio tests of random walks by Hyun-Jung Ryoo( Book )

7 editions published between 1999 and 2000 in English and held by 19 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Variance ratio tests of the random walk hypothesis for European emerging stock markets by Graham Smith( Book )

6 editions published between 1998 and 2000 in English and held by 15 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.83 (from 0.83 for Korean sto ... to 0.83 for Korean sto ...)

Alternative Names
Graham Smith cricketer, born 1950

Languages
English (13)