WorldCat Identities

Gwinnett County (Ga.). Planning Department

Overview
Works: 2 works in 2 publications in 1 language and 5 library holdings
Genres: Periodicals 
Classifications: HD7303.G4,
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Gwinnett County (Ga.).
Gwinnett County Land Use Plan : adopted by the Gwinnett County Board of Commissioners, February 25, 1986 by Gwinnett County (Ga.)( Book )

1 edition published in 1986 in English and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Population/households/housing( )

in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.63 (from 0.61 for Gwinnett C ... to 0.69 for Population ...)

Alternative Names

controlled identityGwinnett County (Ga.). Planning Division

Gwinnett County (Ga.). Planning Dept.

Languages