WorldCat Identities

Population, Health & Nutrition Information Project

Overview
Works: 85 works in 93 publications in 1 language and 17,587 library holdings
Genres: Periodicals 
Classifications: RA407.5.P35, 353
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Health & Nutrition Information Project Population
Paraguay( )

in English and held by 268 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Bolivia( )

in English and held by 265 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Benin( )

in English and held by 263 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Congo (Brazzaville)( )

in English and held by 263 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Turkey( )

in English and held by 263 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Dominican Republic( )

in English and held by 263 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Brazil( )

in English and held by 263 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Cambodia( )

in English and held by 263 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Belarus( )

in English and held by 263 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Bulgaria( )

in English and held by 263 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Azerbaijan( )

in English and held by 263 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Armenia( )

in English and held by 262 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Russia( )

in English and held by 262 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Philippines( )

in English and held by 262 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Madagascar( )

in English and held by 262 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Angola( )

in English and held by 262 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Yemen( )

in English and held by 262 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Afghanistan( )

in English and held by 262 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Uganda( )

in English and held by 262 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Uzbekistan( )

in English and held by 262 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.43 (from 0.43 for Paraguay ... to 0.44 for Congo (Bra ...)

Alternative Names
PHNI Project

Population, Health and Nutrition Information Project

United States. Agency for International Development. Bureau for Global Health. Population, Health & Nutrition Information Project

Languages
English (22)