WorldCat Identities

松谷明彦 1945-

Overview
Works: 11 works in 42 publications in 3 languages and 388 library holdings
Roles: Author, Editor
Classifications: HB3651, 330.952
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by 松谷明彦
Shrinking-population economics : lessons from Japan by Akihiko Matsutani( Book )

19 editions published in 2006 in English and held by 321 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

"Jinkō genshō keizai" no atarashii kōshiki : "chijimu sekai" no hassō to shisutemu by Akihiko Matsutani( Book )

6 editions published between 2004 and 2009 in Japanese and held by 17 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

2020-nen no Nihonjin : jinkō genshō jidai o dō ikiru by Akihiko Matsutani( Book )

4 editions published in 2007 in Japanese and held by 16 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Jinkō genshō shakai no sekkei : kōfuku na mirai e no keizaigaku by Akihiko Matsutani( Book )

3 editions published in 2002 in Japanese and held by 13 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Jinkō genshō jidai no daitoshi keizai : kachi tenkan e no sentaku by Akihiko Matsutani( Book )

2 editions published in 2010 in Japanese and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ren kou jian shao jing ji shi dai by Akihiko Matsutani( Book )

1 edition published in 2006 in Chinese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Jinkō ryūdō no chihō saiseigaku( Book )

2 editions published in 2009 in Japanese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Tōkyō rekka : chihō ijō ni gekiteki na shuto no jinkō mondai by Akihiko Matsutani( Book )

2 editions published in 2015 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zusetsu Nihon no shōken shijō( Book )

1 edition published in 1995 in Japanese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Jinkō genshōka no chiiki sekkei : Yutakana chiiki shakai eno michinori( Book )

1 edition published in 2004 in Japanese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Zusetsu Nihon no shōken shijō( Book )

1 edition published in 1995 in Japanese and held by 0 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.68 (from 0.65 for Shrinking- ... to 1.00 for Zusetsu Ni ...)

Alternative Names
Akihiko Matsutani.

Akihiko, Matsutani 1945-

Matsutani, Akihiko

Matsutani, Akihiko 1945-

Matutani, Akihiko

Мацутани, Акихико

마츠타니 아키히코 1945

송곡명언 1945-

マツタニ, アキヒコ

マツタニ, アキヒコ 1945-

松谷明彦

松谷明彦 1945-

Languages