WorldCat Identities

Loosli-Usteri, Marguerite

Overview
Works: 53 works in 222 publications in 6 languages and 997 library holdings
Genres: Academic theses 
Roles: Author, Creator
Classifications: Q111, 508
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Marguerite Loosli-Usteri
Manuel pratique du test de Rorschach by Marguerite Loosli-Usteri( Book )

43 editions published between 1858 and 1987 in 4 languages and held by 302 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Le diagnostic individuel chez l'enfant au moyen du test de Rorschach by Marguerite Loosli-Usteri( Book )

25 editions published between 1938 and 1948 in French and English and held by 164 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kind / Psychologie / Test
Die Angst des Kindes : eine psychologische und pädagogische Studie by Marguerite Loosli-Usteri( Book )

17 editions published between 1943 and 1948 in 3 languages and held by 99 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Angst, Psychologie, Kindesalter, Untersuchungsmethode, Pädagogik, Heilpädagogik, Psychopädagogik
De l'anxiété enfantine; étude psychologique et pédagogique by Marguerite Loosli-Usteri( Book )

12 editions published in 1943 in 3 languages and held by 68 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Les enfants difficiles et leur milieu familial: l'activitéd'une consultation médies-pédagogique by Marguerite Loosli-Usteri( Book )

15 editions published in 1935 in French and German and held by 56 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Manual práctico del test de Rorschach by Marguerite Loosli-Usteri( Book )

10 editions published between 1965 and 1979 in Spanish and held by 55 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Técnica del test - La clasificación - Estudio estadístico de los resultados - Constancia de los resultados - Interpretación de los resultados - Análisis del proceso interpretativo de los resultados - La comunicación del resultado
La ansiedad en la infancia : estudio psicológico y pedagógico by Marguerite Loosli-Usteri( Book )

20 editions published between 1950 and 1982 in Spanish and German and held by 43 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Die Vereinigten Staaten von Amerika : Volk, Wirtschaft, Politik by André Siegfried( Book )

3 editions published between 1927 and 1928 in German and held by 33 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Cinq études sur le test de Rorschach by Marguerite Loosli-Usteri( Book )

3 editions published in 1946 in French and held by 25 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

El Rorschach infantil by Louise Bates Ames( Book )

3 editions published between 1961 and 1972 in Spanish and held by 21 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Cinq études sur le test de Rorschach by Marguerite Loosli-Usteri( Book )

3 editions published in 1946 in French and held by 16 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Rorschachiana II by Marguerite Loosli-Usteri( Book )

6 editions published in 1947 in German and French and held by 15 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

De l'anxiété enfantine : étude psychologique et pédagogique by Marguerite Loosli-Usteri( Book )

1 edition published in 1943 in French and held by 14 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Los Niños difíciles y su medio ambiente familiar : la actividad de una consulta médicopedagógica by Marguerite Loosli-Usteri( Book )

7 editions published in 1938 in Spanish and held by 10 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Die Angst des Kindes : eine psychologische und pädagogische Studie : Neubearbeitung der erstmals unter dem Titel "De l'anxiété enfantine" veröffentlichen Studie by Marguerite Loosli-Usteri( Book )

1 edition published in 1948 in German and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

L'énurésie : la fréquence du mal dans nos asiles, chez les enfants placés : l'expérience d'un éducateur, l'opinion du médecin : [rapports présentés le 25 octobre 1930] by Marguerite Loosli-Usteri( Book )

3 editions published in 1930 in French and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Manuel pratique du test de Rorschach : Nouvelle édition by Marguerite Loosli-Usteri( Book )

2 editions published between 1965 and 1969 in French and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

L'homme "normal" vu à travers le test de Rorschach : analyse des résultats de 100 hommes âgés de 25 à 45 ans by Marguerite Loosli-Usteri( )

4 editions published between 1949 and 1952 in French and Italian and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

De l'anxiété enfantine : étude psychologique et pédagogique by Marguerite Loosli-Usteri( Book )

1 edition published in 1943 in French and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.85 (from 0.74 for La ansieda ... to 0.97 for L'homme "n ...)

Alternative Names
Loosli, Marguerite 1893-

Loosli-Usteri.

Loosli-Usteri, M.

Loosli-Usteri, M. 1893-1958

Loosli-Usteri, Margret 1893-1958

Loosli-Usteri, Marguerite

Loosli-Usteri, Marguerite, 1893-

Loosli Usteri, Marguerite 1893-1958

Marguerite Loosli-Usteri born 1893; died 1958

Usteri, M. Loosli-.

Usteri, M. Loosli- 1893-1958

Usteri, Marguerite 1893-1958

Usteri, Marguerite Loosli-.

Usteri, Marguerite Loosli- 1893-1958

Languages