WorldCat Identities

楊照 1963-

Overview
Works: 220 works in 398 publications in 2 languages and 2,930 library holdings
Genres: Criticism, interpretation, etc  History  Short stories, Chinese  Forecasts  Biography  Reviews 
Roles: Author, Translator, Editor
Classifications: PL2922.C28, 895.1352
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works about 楊照
 
Most widely held works by 楊照
Chui Sakesifeng de ge ming zhe by Yangzhao( Book )

2 editions published in 2002 in Chinese and held by 71 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Dui zhao ji @ 1963 : 22 ge ri chang sheng huo ci hui by Yangzhao( Book )

5 editions published in 2012 in Chinese and held by 67 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Three prominent writers, Yang Zhao in Taipei, Ma Jiahui in Hong Kong, and Hu Hongxia in Shenzhen China, all born in 1963, offer interesting contrasts of their memories and views on 30 topics, each from their own point of view
Nihon teikoku shugika no Taiwan by Zhaoyan Tu( Book )

10 editions published between 1990 and 2017 in Chinese and held by 62 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

10 nian hou de Tai wan by Zhao Yang( Book )

4 editions published between 2005 and 2006 in Chinese and held by 61 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu di yi zhang cong li shi ju li shuo ming"shi nian yuan jian"de zhen shi yi yi, Di er zhang dao di liu zhang, Fen bie zhen dui liang an guan xi, Min zhu zheng zhi, She hui wen hua, Jing ji chan ye he guo jia ti zhi, Bu tong fang mian jin xing si kao
Wu yu hua : zhan hou Taiwan wen xue shi san lun by Zhao Yang( Book )

4 editions published in 2010 in Chinese and held by 58 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zai yue du de mi lin zhong by Zhao Yang( Book )

3 editions published in 2003 in Chinese and held by 51 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Gu shi xiao ying : chuang yi yu chuang jia by Zhao Yang( Book )

4 editions published between 2010 and 2011 in Chinese and held by 50 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu shi yi ben"gu shi"yan jiu shu. Cong si ge fang mian chan shu, Ji shen zang zai ren lei jing yan zhong de gu shi chong dong, Gu shi de gong neng, Shuo gu shi de fang fa, Zhong xin ren shi gu shi, Shi hui dui gu shi de hao qi xin
Tai wan guo ji zheng zhi shi by Tianzhao Dai( Book )

4 editions published between 1996 and 2002 in Chinese and held by 49 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Wen ti nian dai by Zhao Yang( Book )

2 editions published in 2004 in Chinese and held by 48 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Wen xue, she hui yu li shi xiang xiang : zhan hou wen xue shi san lun by Zhao Yang( Book )

2 editions published in 1995 in Chinese and held by 47 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Yi yi bi ji : tai wan wen hua qing jing by Zhao Yang( Book )

3 editions published in 1993 in Chinese and held by 46 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ru he zuo yi ge zheng zhi de ren by Zhao Yang( Book )

2 editions published in 2010 in Chinese and held by 45 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Lian hua luo by Zhao Yang( Book )

6 editions published between 1987 and 1997 in Chinese and English and held by 45 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Mi lu de shi by Zhao Yang( Book )

5 editions published between 2011 and 2012 in Chinese and held by 44 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Yang zhao jing xuan ji by Yangzhao( Book )

2 editions published in 2002 in Chinese and held by 39 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Bei guo shen de shun jian by Zhao Yang( Book )

2 editions published in 2006 in Chinese and held by 39 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Xing xing de mo yi by Zhao Yang( Book )

1 edition published in 1994 in Chinese and held by 38 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Wang shi zhui yi lu by Zhao Yang( Book )

1 edition published in 1994 in Chinese and held by 38 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Da ai by Zhao Yang( Book )

2 editions published between 1991 and 2005 in Chinese and held by 38 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Wei le shi by Zhao Yang( Book )

2 editions published in 2002 in Chinese and held by 38 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.77 (from 0.35 for Wo xiang y ... to 0.85 for Yang zhao ...)

Alternative Names
Chao, Yang 1963-

Jan Čao 1963-

Li Min-ťün 1963-

Li, Ming-chün 1963-

Li, Mingjun

Li, Mingjun 1963-

Yang, Chao

Yang Chao 1963-....

Yang, Jao

Yang, Jao 1963-

Yang, Zhao

Yang, Zhao 1963-

양조 1963-

李, 明駿

李明峻, 1963-

李明骏 1963-

楊, 照

楊 照 1963-

楊照 1963-

Languages