WorldCat Identities

Gosudarstvennyĭ komitet Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii po statistike

Overview
Works: 1,156 works in 1,724 publications in 2 languages and 9,167 library holdings
Genres: Periodicals  Vital statistics 
Roles: isb, Other, Editor, Creator
Classifications: HA1450.12, 690
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works about Gosudarstvennyĭ komitet Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii po statistike
 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Most widely held works by Gosudarstvennyĭ komitet Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii po statistike
Rossiĭskiĭ statisticheskiĭ ezhegodnik by Russia (Federation)( )

in Russian and held by 114 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Voprosy statistiki( )

in Russian and held by 90 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Demograficheskiĭ ezhegodnik Rossii = The demographic yearbook of Russia( )

in Russian and English and held by 83 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Narodnoe khozi︠a︡ĭstvo Rossiĭskoĭ federat︠s︡ii( )

in Russian and held by 81 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Rossii︠a︡ v t︠s︡ifrakh : kratkiĭ statisticheskiĭ sbornik( )

in Russian and held by 78 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Moskva v t︠s︡ifrakh( )

in Russian and held by 78 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ochrana okružajuščej sredy v Rossii statističeskij sbornik : oficial'noe izdanie( )

in Russian and held by 75 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Stroitel'stvo v Rossii statističeskij sbornik ; oficial'noe izdanie( )

in Russian and held by 73 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Finansy Rossii : statističeskij sbornik( )

in Russian and held by 69 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Transport i svjazʹ v Rossii( )

in Russian and held by 69 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Investit︠s︡ii v Rossii : statisticheskiĭ sbornik( )

in Russian and held by 67 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Rossiĭskai︠a︡ Federat︠s︡ii︠a︡ v ... godu : statisticheskiĭ ezhegodnik( )

in Russian and held by 61 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Naselenie Rossii za 100 let, 1897-1997 : statisticheskiĭ sbornik = Population of Russia, 1897-1997 : statistical abstract( Book )

2 editions published in 1998 in Russian and held by 58 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Russia in figures by Russland( )

in English and held by 58 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

"Concise statistical handbook."
Demograficheskiĭ ezhegodnik Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii( )

in Russian and English and held by 57 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Rossiĭskai︠a︡ Federat︠s︡ii︠a︡ v t︠s︡ifrakh( )

in Russian and held by 56 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Sot︠s︡ialʹno-ėkonomicheskoe polozhenie Rossii( )

in Russian and held by 53 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Semʹi︠a︡ v Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii : [statisticheskiĭ sbornik by Gosudarstvennyĭ komitet Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii po statistike( Book )

3 editions published in 1994 in Russian and held by 47 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Regiony Rossii : statisticheskiĭ sbornik by Gosudarstvennyĭ komitet Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii po statistike( Book )

9 editions published between 1998 and 2001 in Russian and held by 45 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Promyshlennostʹ Rossii by Gosudarstvennyĭ komitet Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii po statistike( )

in Russian and held by 45 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.46 (from 0.16 for Mirrors of ... to 0.88 for Transport ...)

Covers
Alternative Names

controlled identityFederalʹnai︠a︡ sluzhba gosudarstvennoĭ statistiki (Russia)

controlled identityGosudarstvennyĭ komitet RSFSR po statistike

controlled identityRossiĭskoe statisticheskoe agentstvo

Committee of the Russian Federation on Statistics

Committee on Statistics

Goskomstat

Goskomstat of Russia.

Goskomstat RF

Goskomstat RF (Moscou)

Goskomstat Rossii

Goskomstat Rossii (Moscou)

Goskomstat Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii

Goskomstat Rossijskoj federacii

Goskomstat Rossijskoj Federacii (Moscou)

Goskostat Rossii

Gosudarstvennyĭ komitet RF po statistike

Gosudarstvennyi komitet RSFSR po statistike

Gosudarstvennyj Komitet po Statistike

Gosudarstvennyj komitet RF po statistike

Gosudarstvennyj komitet Rossijskoj Federacii po statistike

Komitee für Statistik

Komitet po Statistike

Komitet Rossijskoj Federacii po Statistike

Krievija (Federācija). Государственный комитет по статистике

Respublikanskij Informacionno-Izdatelʹskij Centr

Rosinformcentr

Rossijskaâ Federaciâ Gosudarstvennyj komitet Rossijskoj Federacii po statistike

Rusko (federace) Gosudarstvennyj komitet po statistike

Russia (Federation) Gosudarstvennyĭ komitet po statistike

Russia (Federation) State Committee of Statistics

Russia (Federation). Государственный комитет по статистике

Russian Federation State Committee on Statistics

Russland Committee on Statistics

Russland Komitee für Statistik

Russland Komitet po Statistike Informacionno-Izdatelʹskij Centr

SR

Staatliches Komitee für Statistik

Staatliches Komitee für Statistik der Russischen Föderation

State Committee of Russia on Statistics

State Committee of the Russian Federation of Statistics

State Committee of the Russian Federation on Statistics.

State Committee on Statistics

Госкомстат России

Госкомстат России (Moscou)

Госкомстат Российской Федерации

Государственный комитет Российской Федерации по статистике

Государственный Комитет Российской Федерации по статистике (Moscou)

Државни комитет за статистику Руске Федерације

Российская Федерация Ком. по статистике

Российская Федерация Комитет по статистике

Languages
Russian (81)

English (16)