WorldCat Identities

王书杰 (1957- )

Overview
Works: 30 works in 37 publications in 2 languages and 69 library holdings
Roles: Other, Contributor
Classifications: P51.T551, 630
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by 王书杰
Xin li ren zhi li lun yu wai yu jiao xue yan jiu by yan ming Tian( Book )

2 editions published in 2010 in Chinese and held by 9 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu fen shi zhang, Nei rong bao kuo:xin li xue li lun yan jiu yu wai yu jiao xue, Yu yan xue xi li lun de fa zhan tan jiu, Xin li yu yan xue yu wai yu jiao xue deng
Dang dai guo ji xiao xue wai yu ke cheng fa zhan yan jiu( Book )

1 edition published in 2009 in Chinese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu de tu chu gong xian zai yu ji zhong ti chu he tan tao le dang dai zhong guo xiao xue wai yu ke cheng fa zhan zhong yao bu yao zai xiao xue kai she wai yu ke, Shen me shi hou kai she yi ji zen yang kai she zhei san da wen ti
Zhong yang mei yuan zhong guo hua chuan tong se cai jiao xue by ding li Wang( Book )

2 editions published in 2005 in Chinese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu xi tong chan shu le zhong guo li dai se cai de fa yuan, Fa zhan ji yan se de chan di, Yan zhi, Shi yong deng wen ti. Bao kuo:gai kuang, Li dai hua jia guan yu yong mo she se de lun shu, Chuan tong se cai de diao pei ji min jian yong se qing kuang deng shi zhang nei rong
Ping mian gou cheng shi yan( Book )

1 edition published in 2005 in Chinese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu zhu yao lun shu ping mian gou cheng de gai nian, Xing tai, Jia gou xing shi, Yi ji ke ti shi yan:yi ren de xing shi he ru hua de zi you
Jin ri mei rong( Book )

3 editions published between 2000 and 2001 in Chinese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu bao kuo hu fu mei rong, Mian mo mei rong, Hua zhuang mei rong, Jian mei mei rong, Kou qiang mei rong, Shou jiao yang hu, Fa xing xuan ze, Shi liao jian fei, An mo jian fei deng er shi ge zhang jie, Ji ren men ti gong le ru he zi ji dong shou, Zhang wo he xue xi bao jian, Mei rong de fang fa, Ji neng he yao dian
Se cai ji chu jiao cheng( Book )

1 edition published in 2005 in Chinese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu jie he zhong yang mei shu xue yuan ji xu jiao yu xue yuan de shi ji jiao xue huo dong, Zhu yao jiang shu se cai ji chu de nei rong
Zhong guo mei shu jia da xi( Book )

1 edition published in 2013 in Chinese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Se cai gou cheng shi yan( Book )

1 edition published in 2005 in Chinese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu jie shao le se cai de ji ben zhi shi, Se cai de shu xing, Se cai de shi jue jie zou, Se cai de cai ji yu chuang yi, Se cai de biao qing deng zhi shi
Ji suan ji zhi tu fa : Hui tu ji de shi yong fang fa by kou zheng xiong Shan( Book )

2 editions published in 1979 in Chinese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Quality evaluation of peony seed oil spray-dried in different combinations of wall materials during encapsulation and storage by Yan Shi( )

1 edition published in 2016 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Non-smooth morphologies of typical plant leaf surfaces and their anti-adhesion effects by Lu-quan Ren( )

1 edition published in 2007 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Xin bian xiao xing chai you ji shi yong wei xiu( Book )

2 editions published in 2002 in Chinese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Chinese guidelines for treatment of adult primary immune thrombocytopenia by Xin-guang Liu( )

1 edition published in 2018 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Genetic analysis of porcine circovirus type 2 in China by Cheng-Gang Jiang( )

1 edition published in 2017 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ju jia sheng huo yi dian tong( Book )

1 edition published in 2009 in Chinese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ji chu hua xue shi yan( Book )

2 editions published in 2008 in Chinese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Hepatic expression of transcription factors affecting developmental regulation of UGT1A1 in the Han Chinese population by Ya-li Nie( )

1 edition published in 2016 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Nao xie guan bing de fang zhi yu yong yao xuan ze( Book )

1 edition published in 2000 in Chinese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Yao yong jing ji dong wu yang zhi ji qi yao de ti qu( Book )

1 edition published in 1991 in Chinese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

San lü xiao yao( Book )

1 edition published in 2014 in Chinese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.93 (from 0.89 for Jin ri mei ... to 0.97 for Xin li ren ...)

Alternative Names
wang, shu jie

オウ, ショケツ

王, 書傑

Languages