WorldCat Identities

Tyrpień, Krystyna

Overview
Works: 9 works in 10 publications in 2 languages and 16 library holdings
Roles: Author, Other
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Krystyna Tyrpień
Zastosowanie chromatografii planarnej do oceny narażenia na wybrane składniki dymu tytoniowego by Krystyna Tyrpień( Book )

1 edition published in 2008 in Polish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Chromatografia i techniki elektromigracyjne : słownik pięciojęzyczny( Book )

1 edition published in 2015 in Polish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Pregnancy-Associated Plasma Protein A (PAPP-A) Concentration in Population of Healthy Young People: Interactions with Tobacco Smoke and Anti-oxidative Status by Magdalena Szumska( )

1 edition published in 2018 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Biochemia w zarysie : podręcznik dla studentów wydziałów medycznych by J. G Salway( Book )

1 edition published in 2009 in Polish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Biomonitoring ksenobiotyków : wybrane zagadnienia by Magdalena Szumska( Book )

1 edition published in 2011 in Polish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Skrypt do ćwiczeń z chemii i chemii ogólnej dla studentów I roku Wydziału Lekarskiego z Oddziałem Lekarsko-Dentystycznym w Zabrzu( Book )

2 editions published in 2007 in Polish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Skrypt do ćwiczeń z chemii medycznej : dla studentów I roku Wydziału Lekarskiego i Oddziału Stomatologicznego w Zabrzu( Book )

1 edition published in 2003 in Polish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Chromatograficzny rozdział i identyfikacja pochodnych tlenowych WWA z materiału organicznego wyekstrahowanego z pyłowych zanieczyszczeń powietrza Górnego Śląska by Krystyna Tyrpień-Golder( )

1 edition published in 1991 in Polish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.00 (from 0.00 for Laboratory ... to 0.00 for Laboratory ...)

Alternative Names
Golder, Krystyna Maria Tyrpień-

Golder, Krystyna Tyrpień-.

Tyrpień-Golder, Krystyna Maria

Tyrpień, Krystyna.

Tyrpień, Krystyna Maria

Languages