WorldCat Identities

Wielkoszyński, Tomasz

Overview
Works: 9 works in 9 publications in 2 languages and 17 library holdings
Roles: Author, Other
Classifications: QR46, 616.6
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Tomasz Wielkoszyński
Biochemia w zarysie : podręcznik dla studentów wydziałów medycznych by J. G Salway( Book )

1 edition published in 2009 in Polish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Atherosclerosis risk factors in young patients formerly treated for idiopathic nephrotic syndrome by Maria H Kniażewska( )

1 edition published in 2008 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Pregnancy-Associated Plasma Protein A (PAPP-A) Concentration in Population of Healthy Young People: Interactions with Tobacco Smoke and Anti-oxidative Status by Magdalena Szumska( )

1 edition published in 2018 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Przewodnik do ćwiczeń laboratoryjnych z toksykologii skrypt dla studentów II roku ratownictwa medycznego( Book )

1 edition published in 2009 in Polish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Novel diagnostic ELISA test for discrimination between infections with Yersinia enterocolitica and Yersinia pseudotuberculosis by Tomasz Wielkoszynski( )

1 edition published in 2018 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Evaluation of certain constituents of antioxidant defense in youth treated in the past for steroid-sensitive idiopathic nephrotic syndrome by Maria Hanna Kniażewska( )

1 edition published in 2009 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Skrypt do ćwiczeń z chemii medycznej : dla studentów I roku Wydziału Lekarskiego i Oddziału Stomatologicznego w Zabrzu( Book )

1 edition published in 2003 in Polish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.00 (from 0.00 for Laboratory ... to 0.00 for Laboratory ...)

Associated Subjects
Alternative Names
T Wielkoszyński Pools onderzoeker

Tomasz Wielkoszyński investigador polaco

Tomasz Wielkoszyński investigador polacu

Tomasz Wielkoszyński investigador polonès

Tomasz Wielkoszyński polski biochemik kliniczny, diagnostyk laboratoryjny

Tomasz Wielkoszyński researcher

Tomasz Wielkoszyński ricercatore polacco

Languages