WorldCat Identities

Damasiewicz-Bodzek, Aleksandra

Overview
Works: 6 works in 6 publications in 2 languages and 11 library holdings
Roles: Other
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Aleksandra Damasiewicz-Bodzek
Pregnancy-Associated Plasma Protein A (PAPP-A) Concentration in Population of Healthy Young People: Interactions with Tobacco Smoke and Anti-oxidative Status by Magdalena Szumska( )

1 edition published in 2018 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Przewodnik do ćwiczeń laboratoryjnych z toksykologii skrypt dla studentów II roku ratownictwa medycznego( Book )

1 edition published in 2009 in Polish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Skrypt do ćwiczeń z chemii medycznej : dla studentów I roku Wydziału Lekarskiego i Oddziału Stomatologicznego w Zabrzu( Book )

1 edition published in 2003 in Polish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.00 (from 0.00 for Laboratory ... to 0.00 for Laboratory ...)

Associated Subjects
Alternative Names
Aleksandra Damasiewicz-Bodzek cercetătoare poloneză

Aleksandra Damasiewicz-Bodzek chercheuse polonaise

Aleksandra Damasiewicz-Bodzek investigadora polaca

Aleksandra Damasiewicz-Bodzek investigadora polonesa

Aleksandra Damasiewicz-Bodzek Polish researcher

Aleksandra Damasiewicz-Bodzek polnische Forscherin

Aleksandra Damasiewicz-Bodzek polska naukowiec

Aleksandra Damasiewicz-Bodzek Pools onderzoekster

Aleksandra Damasiewicz-Bodzek ricercatora polacca

Aleksandra Damasiewicz-Bodzek taighdeoir Polannach

Bodzek, Aleksandra Damasiewicz-.

Languages