WorldCat Identities

Bučan, Vanja

Overview
Works: 4 works in 6 publications in 1 language and 36 library holdings
Roles: Photographer, Artist
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Vanja Bučan
Maribor 2012 : evropska prestolnica kulture = European capital of culture : [predstavitvena publikacija = presentation publication] by Braco Zavrnik( Book )

3 editions published between 2011 and 2012 in Slovenian and held by 25 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Imaginarne ekologije : Galerija Photon, Ljubljana, 21. maj - 14. junij 2019 by Vanja Bučan( Book )

1 edition published in 2019 in Slovenian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.00 (from 0.00 for Maribor 20 ... to 0.00 for Maribor 20 ...)

WorldCat IdentitiesRelated Identities
Alternative Names
Vanja Bučan born 1973-11-03; Sloveens

Vanja Bucan fotografe uit Slovenië

Languages