WorldCat Identities

I Klinika Kardiologii i Elektrokardiologii Interwencyjnej oraz Nadciśnienia Tętniczego (Uniwersytet Jagielloński)

Overview
Works: 15 works in 15 publications in 2 languages and 14 library holdings
Roles: Other
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by I Klinika Kardiologii i Elektrokardiologii Interwencyjnej oraz Nadciśnienia Tętniczego (Uniwersytet Jagielloński)
Nadciśnienie tętnicze : dzienniczek pacjenta( Book )

in Polish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Prospective multicenter Polish Stress Echocardiography Registry (PolStress-Echopro) - the role in clinical practice( )

1 edition published in 2019 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Inflammatory markers and left ventricular diastolic dysfunction in a family-based population study( )

1 edition published in 2019 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Pharmacotherapy in patients with chronic coronary syndromes over a 20-year period (1997-2017)( )

1 edition published in 2020 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Selective and nonselective His bundle pacing unmasks pathological Q waves on the electrocardiogram( )

1 edition published in 2020 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Comprehensive coordinated care after myocardial infarction (KOS-Zawał) : a patient's perspective( )

1 edition published in 2019 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Postępy w nefrologii i nadciśnieniu tętniczym( Book )

1 edition published in 2019 in Polish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Risk stratification in patients with cardiac resynchronisation therapy : the AL-FINE CRT risk score( )

1 edition published in 2018 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

True left bundle branch block and long-term mortality in cardiac resynchronisation therapy patients( )

1 edition published in 2019 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Palliative care for people living with cardiac disease( )

1 edition published in 2020 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

First Polish experience with permanent direct pacing of the left bundle branch( )

1 edition published in 2019 in English and held by 0 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.99 (from 0.99 for Pharmacoth ... to 1.00 for First Poli ...)

Alternative Names
1st Department of Cardiology, Interventional Electrocardiology, and Hypertension (Jagiellonian University Medical College)

I Klinika Kardiologii i Elektrokardiologii Interwencyjnej oraz Nadciśnienia Tętniczego Collegium Medicum Uniwersytetu Jagiellońskiego

I Klinika Kardiologii (Uniwersytet Jagielloński)

Jagiellonian University Medical College. 1st Department of Cardiology, Interventional Electrocardiology, and Hypertension

Uniwersytet Jagielloński. Collegium Medicum. Wydział Lekarski. Instytut Kardiologii. I Klinika Kardiologii i Elektrokardiologii Interwencyjnej oraz Nadciśnienia Tętniczego

Uniwersytet Jagielloński. I Klinika Kardiologii i Elektrokardiologii Interwencyjnej oraz Nadciśnienia Tętniczego

Languages
English (13)

Polish (2)