WorldCat Identities

张乐群

Overview
Works: 68 works in 85 publications in 2 languages and 130 library holdings
Genres: History  Pictorial works  Drama  Television series  Academic theses  Xiang sheng  Criticism, interpretation, etc 
Roles: Author, Translator, Editor
Classifications: HB851, 312.072
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by 张乐群
Taiwan nong ye gong tong jing ying zhi yan jiu by Lequn Zhang( Book )

1 edition published in 1981 in Chinese and held by 10 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Hua shuo dao de jing( Book )

3 editions published between 2010 and 2013 in Chinese and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu yi tu wen bing mao de xing shi, Jiang shu le<dao de jing> de zhi hui, Gong fen wei ba shi yi zhang, Mei zhang jie she you yuan wen, Yi wen, Hua yi san bu fen
Mi yu shou ce by Lequn Zhang( Book )

4 editions published between 1988 and 1992 in Chinese and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Xun zhao yuan qu de jia yuan( Visual )

2 editions published in 2003 in Chinese and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

<Detailed summary in vernacular field only>
"Yi ban de jiao yu " zai jia ting by Lequn Zhang( Book )

3 editions published between 2013 and 2015 in Chinese and held by 7 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu yi tao xing zhi de jiao yu si xiang wei zhu xian, Jie he zuo zhe nü er zai bu tong nian ling duan de ri ji jin xing fen xi, Dian ping, Jiang ku zao de jiao yu li lun yong sheng dong, Ju ti de shi li chan shi chu lai
Taiwan nong ye gong tong jing ying zhi yan jiu by Lequn Zhang( Book )

2 editions published in 1981 in Chinese and held by 7 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Hua shuo zhong hua xiao dian by Lequn Zhang( Book )

2 editions published in 2013 in Chinese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Hua shuo guan gong by Lequn Zhang( Book )

2 editions published in 2013 in Chinese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Wu xia zong shi Xianggang wu xia xiao shuo tai dou : Jin Yong ying shi zuo pin zhen cang ji & Jin Yong wu xia zuo pin ji( Visual )

1 edition published in 2018 in Chinese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Hua shuo kong zi qi shi er xia( Book )

2 editions published in 2013 in Chinese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Shi jie qu wen( Book )

3 editions published in 1990 in Chinese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Hua shui san zi jing by Lequn Zhang( Book )

2 editions published in 2013 in Chinese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

You xiu er ge da lian chang = Cyclopedia of Songs For Children( Recording )

1 edition published in 2011 in Chinese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Hua shuo Lun yu by Lequn Zhang( Book )

1 edition published in 2013 in Chinese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Techniques of population analysis by George W Barclay( Book )

2 editions published in 1982 in Chinese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

The nature of demography; Rates and rations; Accuracy and error; The life table; The study of mortality; Measurement of fertility; Growth of population; Migration and the distribution of population; Manpower and working activities
Determination of antibacterial quaternary ammonium compounds in disinfectants by high-performance ion chromatography by Lequn Zhang( )

1 edition published in 1999 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Hua shui di zi gui by Lequn Zhang( Book )

1 edition published in 2013 in Chinese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Tai wan nong ye gong tong jing ying zhi yan jiu by Yuequn Zhang( Book )

2 editions published between 1971 and 1981 in Chinese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

MIS approach analyzing the controllability of switched boolean networks with higher order by Lequn Zhang( )

1 edition published in 2014 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Yue lai yue jing cai : Yue Yunpeng - xiao sheng zhuan chang = Yue Yue to wonderful( Visual )

1 edition published in 2016 in Chinese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.00 (from 0.00 for Taiwan non ... to 0.00 for Taiwan non ...)

Alternative Names
Chang, Le-ch‘ün

Chang, Yüeh-ch‘ün

Zhang, Yuequn

Languages