WorldCat Identities

Badia-Lloveras, Nuria

Overview
Works: 2 works in 9 publications in 1 language and 126 library holdings
Roles: Author
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Nuria Badia-Lloveras
Le Tiers Monde by Nuria Badia-Lloveras( Book )

5 editions published in 1997 in French and held by 103 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

La géographie du tiers monde, la population, la situation économique, le développement. [SDM]
Géographie : CE 2 by Lucien Moulira( Book )

4 editions published between 1986 and 1994 in French and held by 23 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.89 (from 0.88 for Géographi ... to 0.92 for Géographi ...)

WorldCat IdentitiesRelated Identities
Alternative Names
Lloveras Nuria Badia-

Languages
French (9)