WorldCat Identities

Synowiec, Konrad

Overview
Works: 1 works in 1 publications in 1 language and 2 library holdings
Roles: Other
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Konrad Synowiec
Pregnancy-Associated Plasma Protein A (PAPP-A) Concentration in Population of Healthy Young People: Interactions with Tobacco Smoke and Anti-oxidative Status by Magdalena Szumska( )

1 edition published in 2018 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.00 (from 0.00 for Pregnancy- ... to 0.00 for Pregnancy- ...)

Alternative Names
Synowiec, Konrad 1909-

Synowietz, Konrad 1909-

Synowitz, Konrad 1909-

Languages