WorldCat Identities

CLSC Pierrefonds

Overview
Works: 21 works in 29 publications in 2 languages and 42 library holdings
Genres: Handbooks and manuals 
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by CLSC Pierrefonds
Guide d'intervention de groupe auprès des parents d'adolescents by Michel Y Ménard( Book )

1 edition published in 1989 in French and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Guide pratique, cours prénatals( Book )

2 editions published between 2003 and 2005 in French and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Cloverdale : étude sur les caractéristiques socio-économiques de la population de Cloverdale by Francine Dubé( Book )

2 editions published in 1987 in French and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Prenatal class handbook( Book )

4 editions published between 2003 and 2005 in English and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Rapport annuel by CLSC Pierrefonds( )

in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Annual report by C.L.S.C. Pierrefonds( )

in English and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Health care, in your neighbourhood( )

in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Le dépistage précoce du cancer du sein peut faire la différence! : recueil d'information sur le cancer du sein by Esther Gariépy( Book )

1 edition published in 1998 in French and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

La santé, dans votre quartier( )

in French and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

With you! by CLSC Pierrefonds( Book )

in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Le C.L.S.C. Pierrefonds, c'est pour chacun de vous by C.L.S.C. Pierrefonds( Book )

1 edition published in 1981 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Le dépistage du cancer du sein peut faire la différence : recueil d'information sur le cancer du sein by C.L.S.C. Pierrefonds( Book )

1 edition published in 1998 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Profil 2004 : étude de la population desservie par le CLSC Pierrefonds by Christian Paquin( Book )

1 edition published in 2004 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Avec vous! by CLSC Pierrefonds( Book )

in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Profil : étude de la population desservie par le CLSC Pierrefonds( )

in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

C.L.S.C. Pierrefonds : something for everyone! by C.L.S.C. Pierrefonds( Book )

1 edition published in 1981 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Profil : étude de la population desservie par le CLSC Pierrefonds by Odette Delisle( Book )

1 edition published in 2000 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Cloverdale : ťude sur les caractřistiques socio-čonomiques de la population de Cloverdale by ̌ Francine Dub( Book )

1 edition published in 1987 in French and held by 0 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.81 (from 0.20 for C.L.S.C. P ... to 1.00 for Cloverdale ...)

Alternative Names
Centre local de services communautaires Pierrefonds

CLSC Pierrefonds

Languages
French (20)

English (9)