WorldCat Identities

Institut national de médecine agricole (Tours)

Overview
Works: 2,148 works in 2,152 publications in 2 languages and 2,141 library holdings
Roles: Degree grantor, Organizer of meeting, Editor, Other
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Institut national de médecine agricole (Tours)
De la fourche à la fourchette : XXVe symposium national de médecine agricole, 19 juin 1998, Tours by Symposium national de médecine agricole( Book )

2 editions published in 1998 in French and English and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Effets pulmonaires des pesticides : (physiopathologie et symptomatologie clinique des atteintes respiratoires liées aux pesticides) by Jean Formery( Book )

1 edition published in 1988 in French and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Les actinomycoses by Claude Picard-Leborgne( Book )

2 editions published in 1975 in French and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Symposium national de médecine agricole by Symposium national de médecine agricole( Book )

in French and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Réflexions sur un ixocome du groupe des Granulati sing. responsable d'intoxications bénignes en milieu rural by Lucien Giacomoni( )

1 edition published in 1975 in French and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Aspects médicaux et intérêt sanitaire du recyclage des déchets en zone rurale by Marc Devisscher( Book )

1 edition published in 1997 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Bilan de la surveillance médicale de salariés d'un institut de réinsertion professionnelle de la Dordogne by Catherine Siorat( )

1 edition published in 1998 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

La culture des endives et sa pathologie by Nelly Fournier-Caron( Book )

1 edition published in 1984 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Epidémiologie de la fièvre "Q" : étude d'une population exposée en Haute-Savoie by Philippe Binet( )

1 edition published in 1982 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Le tabagisme : à partir d'une enquête portant sur 1000 dossiers de salariés contrôlés par la Mutualité sociale agricole de Maine-et-Loire by Olivier Morinière( Book )

1 edition published in 1984 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Les accidents du travail avec traumatisme oculaire by Nicole Deffaux( )

1 edition published in 1977 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Analyse sonométrique des nuisances acoustiques et prévention des surdités professionnelles dans les scieries by Catherine Godillot( )

1 edition published in 1982 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Intérêt de la cardiofréquencemétrie pour l'étude d'un poste de travail dans une pépinière by Anne Sosse-Alaoui( Book )

1 edition published in 1996 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

La culture de la fraise dans la presqu'île de Plougastel - Daoulas by Erwan Le Louarn( )

1 edition published in 1977 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Réflexions concernant la sécurité et le confort du tractoriste by Gérard Doublet( )

1 edition published in 1977 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Synthèse bibliographique des principales familles de pesticides by Antoine Charbonneaux( Book )

1 edition published in 1993 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

L'encéphalopathie spongiforme bovine : risques et préventions dans un abattoir de bovins by Philippe Peugnet( Book )

1 edition published in 2002 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Essai sur la démographie d'un département breton by Yves Le Mée( )

1 edition published in 1968 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Secourisme rural : bilan de cinq années d'action menée dans le département du Lot par la mutualité sociale by Rolland Mouysset( )

1 edition published in 1972 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Conditions de travail et pathologie des planteurs de tabac by Pierre Fleury( )

1 edition published in 1977 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.93 (from 0.87 for De la four ... to 0.95 for Réflexion ...)

Alternative Names
INMA

Languages
French (21)

English (1)